Classificació Menors Masculina Edició 2015
Benjamí
Pos | Cat | Pts | Pts Cat | Num | Corredor | Club | Categoría |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Cat | Pts | Pts Cat | Num | Corredor | Club | Categoría |
1 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 6 | MARC DOMENECH VALERO | C.A. Silla | BENJAMÍN-M |
2 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 9 | ADRIAN MOSCARDO MUÑOZ | C.A. La Rabosa | BENJAMÍN-M |
3 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 11 | PAU BEFERULL ARRIBAS | Atletisme Alginet | BENJAMÍN-M |
4 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 21 | PABLO ROSELL ESTARLICH | C.A. La Rabosa | BENJAMÍN-M |
5 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 28 | MARC DE LA CONCEPCION GISBERT | Atletisme Alginet | BENJAMÍN-M |
6 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 29 | JAUME GIMENO PONZ | C.A. L'Alcudia | BENJAMÍN-M |
7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 32 | JOAN SIMO REAL | C.A. Canals | BENJAMÍN-M |
8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 37 | FRANCESC ROMEU ASUNCIÓN MATÍAS | C.A. Silla | BENJAMÍN-M |
9 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 47 | ADRIAN CABO RODRIGO | Grup D'esplai Atletisme albalat | BENJAMÍN-M |
10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 50 | JORDI MARTINEZ PERALES | Independent | BENJAMÍN-M |
11 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 52 | NEIL MONTIEL CASTELL | C.A. Tortuga Algemesí | BENJAMÍN-M |
12 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 60 | ALEX MARTINEZ PERALES | Independent | BENJAMÍN-M |
13 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 62 | JOAN CERVERA MARTINEZ | C.E. La porte Fresca | BENJAMÍN-M |
Aleví
Pos | Cat | Pts | Pts Cat | Num | Corredor | Club | Categoría |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Cat | Pts | Pts Cat | Num | Corredor | Club | Categoría |
1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 6 | TONI LOPEZ LOPEZ | C.A. La Rabosa | ALEVÍN - M |
2 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 9 | SALVA OLIVER TORTAJADA | C.A. Guadassuar Maskokotas | ALEVÍN - M |
3 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | SAÚL MINGUEZ PEREZ | C.A. Guadassuar Maskokotas | ALEVÍN - M |
4 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 18 | BORJA MARTINEZ FERRER | C.A. La Rabosa | ALEVÍN - M |
5 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 27 | ADRIA ALVENTOSA CABRERA | Atletisme la Costera | ALEVÍN - M |
6 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 30 | JAVIER PRATS BAIXAULI | Tragaleguas | ALEVÍN - M |
Infantil
Pos | Cat | Pts | Pts Cat | Num | Corredor | Club | Categoría |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Cat | Pts | Pts Cat | Num | Corredor | Club | Categoría |
1 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 6 | ALEX MORANTE GARCIA | C.A. Els Coixos Carlet | INFANTIL - M |
2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 12 | MARIO WERTHER ASUNCIÓN MATÍAS | C.A. Silla | INFANTIL - M |
3 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 13 | OSCAR MARTINEZ FERRER | C.A. La Rabosa | INFANTIL - M |
4 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 22 | MARC GARCIA SUEY | C.A. Els Coixos Carlet | INFANTIL - M |
5 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 25 | RUBÉN SORIANO REQUENA | C.A. Canals | INFANTIL - M |
6 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 32 | JOSÉ DOMÉNECH MOYA | C.A. Triesport Turís | INFANTIL - M |
7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 34 | ANTONIO SANCHO CLIMENT | C.A. Canals | INFANTIL - M |
8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 37 | EDUARDO SANCHIS PUCHE | Atletisme Alginet | INFANTIL - M |
9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 40 | ABEL SIGNES GONZALEZ | C.A. Alzira | INFANTIL - M |
Cadete
Pos | Cat | Pts | Pts Cat | Num | Corredor | Club | Categoría |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Cat | Pts | Pts Cat | Num | Corredor | Club | Categoría |
1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 6 | JOSEP GARCIA SUEY | C.A. Els Coixos Carlet | CADETE - M |
2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 13 | JAUME CERVERA MARTINEZ | C.A. L'Alcudia | CADETE - M |
3 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 18 | ERIC VILA MONTALVA | C.A. La Rabosa | CADETE - M |
4 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 25 | SERGIO GONZALEZ CEBRIAN | Els caragolets Valencia | CADETE - M |